Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Marysville Ultra-Marathon (id:1326)
Marysville Ultra-Marathon (50k)
Sunday, 11th November 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Toby Wiadrowski 5064 VIC 40 M40 4:15:06 5:06
2. Dan Beard 5004 VIC 37 4:20:03 5:12
3. Rasmus Westergren 5056 32 4:21:40 5:14
4. Robbie Savage 5061 24 4:39:58 5:35
5. Kevin Muller 5043 VIC 42 M40 4:46:02 5:43
6. Duncan Allen 5001 VIC 50 M50 4:48:29 5:46
7. Stuart Elliott 5016 VIC 41 M40 4:56:10 5:55
8. Simon Ferraro 5019 37 4:58:08 5:57
9. Craig Elliott 5015 VIC 45 M45 4:58:22 5:58
10. Ashley Bartholomew 5003 VIC 51 M50 5:01:25 6:01
11. Kelvin Marshall 5035 QLD 48 M45 5:02:21 6:02
12. Sophie Wright F5060 F VIC 35 W35 5:03:12 6:03
13. Daniele Foti 5020 35 5:08:40 6:10
14. Tristan Melchiori 5041 30 5:13:34 6:16
15. Chantele Melchiori F5040 F VIC 30 5:13:34 6:16
16. Joe Lewis 5032 VIC 37 5:15:02 6:18
17. Drew Cummings 5013 VIC 39 5:17:25 6:20
18. Graham Tottey 5054 SA 44 M40 5:17:55 6:21
19. Andrew King 5030 VIC 44 M40 5:24:43 6:29
20. David Eastham 5014 25 5:26:36 6:31
21. Katherine MacMillan F5033 F VIC 34 5:26:52 6:32
22. Adrian Bortignon 5007 39 5:27:38 6:33
23. Owen Evans 5017 VIC 53 M50 5:33:45 6:40
24. Karen Robinson F5048 F 43 W40 5:34:00 6:40
25. Damian Bowden 5008 37 5:35:32 6:42
26. Philip Stokes 5053 41 M40 5:36:05 6:43
27. Mick Brown 5063 40 M40 5:36:58 6:44
28. Leigh Hawkes F5022 F NSW 37 W35 5:39:00 6:46
29. Steve Rath 5047 47 M45 5:42:25 6:50
30. Matt McNamara 5038 VIC 48 M45 5:46:05 6:55
31. Mathew Horvat F5026 F 31 5:48:08 6:57
32. Skye Taylor F5068 F 29 5:48:56 6:58
33. Kylie Royal F5049 F 34 5:49:03 6:58
34. Jamie Smith 5051 VIC 34 5:49:59 6:59
35. Nick Bennett 5006 NSW 31 5:52:02 7:02
36. Petr Kratky 5031 31 5:52:33 7:03
37. Adam Wight 5057 38 5:53:46 7:04
38. Stephen France 5065 VIC 49 M45 6:06:00 7:19
39. Barabara Horwood F5067 F 55 W55 6:07:06 7:20
40. Nigel Fox 5021 VIC 39 6:10:33 7:24
41. Annabel Hepworth F5023 F NSW 40 W40 6:13:03 7:27
42. Albin Hess 5024 VIC 53 M50 6:15:37 7:30
43. Nick Macey 5069 NSW 41 M40 6:20:34 7:36
44. Wendy Stibbe F5052 F VIC 46 W45 6:23:27 7:40
45. Oliver Mestdagh 5042 VIC 40 M40 6:36:29 7:55
46. Owen Piper 5046 VIC 47 M45 6:50:00 8:12
47. Matthew O'Brien 5044 19 6:51:50 8:14
48. Simon Connolly 5011 VIC 37 7:05:33 8:30
49. Zach Chinnery 5010 33 7:05:49 8:30
50. Jacqui Higgins F5025 F 41 W40 7:09:11 8:35
51. Rachel Faulkner F5018 F 38 W35 7:09:13 8:35
52. Terry Cornall 5012 VIC 54 M50 7:16:04 8:43
53. Matt Bell 5005 32 7:25:53 8:55
54. Susie Marsh F5034 F VIC 41 W40 7:28:07 8:57
55. Liezel Otto F5045 F VIC 39 W35 7:28:07 8:57
56. Karen Chan F5062 F NSW 43 W40 7:32:09 9:02
57. Rosemary Jaboor F5028 F 39 W35 7:35:07 9:06
58. Heath Sedgwick 5071 7:35:07 9:06
59. Melanie Attard F5002 F 37 W35 7:49:47 9:23
60. Bernd Meyer 5070 VIC 43 M40 7:55:40 9:30