Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Bush Capital - 21.1k (id:1214)
Bush Capital Bush Marathon - 21.1k (21.1k)
Sunday, 29th July 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Alistair Rogers 114 ACT 39 M35 1:18:24 3:42
2. George Pagotelis 341 ACT 41 M40 1:22:35 3:54
3. Thomas Brazier 202 ACT 22 1:25:31 4:03
4. Tomas Krajca 161 ACT 24 1:26:20 4:05
5. Nigel Peacock 22 QLD 40 M40 1:26:44 4:06
6. Scott Irons 27 ACT 49 M45 1:28:43 4:12
7. Tim Doyle 155 NSW 35 M35 1:29:11 4:13
8. Nicholas Zawadski 240 NSW 20 1:29:26 4:14
9. Paul Tilse 418 ACT 41 M40 1:31:04 4:18
10. Fleur Flannery F415 F NSW 43 W40 1:31:55 4:21
11. Annelore Vandierendonck F39 F ACT 28 1:32:35 4:23
12. Stephen Parrott 167 ACT 32 M30 1:34:28 4:28
13. Nicholas O'Neill 171 ACT 24 1:34:29 4:28
14. Matthew Kuntsi 416 31 M30 1:35:30 4:31
15. Phillip Hoglin 135 ACT 39 M35 1:35:45 4:32
16. Russ Jefferys 145 ACT 28 1:36:08 4:33
17. Stephen Richardson 195 ACT 45 M45 1:36:16 4:33
18. Nick Bakker 290 ACT 39 M35 1:36:34 4:34
19. Tomas Czene 293 ACT 20 1:37:03 4:35
20. Drew Baker 306 ACT 37 M35 1:38:45 4:40
21. Andrew Fisher 99 ACT 30 M30 1:39:24 4:42
22. Giles Lamb 100 ACT 39 M35 1:39:52 4:43
23. Bakis` Sikatzis 226 ACT 41 M40 1:40:44 4:46
24. Steven Hanley 8 ACT 33 M30 1:41:11 4:47
25. Brendon McKinley 41 ACT 36 M35 1:41:22 4:48
26. Trevor Jacobs 232 ACT 60 M60 1:41:43 4:49
27. Andrew Matthews 196 ACT 53 M50 1:42:04 4:50
28. Stephen Graham 411 ACT 48 M45 1:42:15 4:50
29. Ray Skinner 110 ACT 41 M40 1:44:43 4:57
30. Alison Senti F310 F ACT 37 W35 1:45:14 4:59
31. Cathy Crompton F67 F ACT 55 W55 1:45:18 4:59
32. Hugh Jorgensen 143 ACT 47 M45 1:45:43 5:00
33. Raymond Ellett 408 ACT 34 M30 1:46:06 5:01
34. Ady Elmitt F296 F ACT 20 1:46:15 5:02
35. Greg Hollis 365 ACT 53 M50 1:46:56 5:04
36. Craig Davis 267 ACT 43 M40 1:47:49 5:06
37. Keri Vaughan F63 F ACT 50 W50 1:49:15 5:10
38. Susie Kluth F174 F ACT 40 W40 1:49:40 5:11
39. Elizabeth Bennett F13 F ACT 49 W45 1:49:49 5:12
40. Ben Cook 172 NSW 35 M35 1:51:33 5:17
41. Susan Archer F344 F ACT 63 W60 1:51:38 5:17
42. Chris Dean 414 ACT 54 M50 1:51:59 5:18
43. Louise Sharp F140 F ACT 29 1:52:39 5:20
44. Sarah Fenton F405 F NSW 34 W30 1:52:58 5:21
45. Michael Thompson 335 ACT 51 M50 1:53:05 5:21
46. Robert Gibson 76 ACT 50 M50 1:53:32 5:22
47. Jane Quodling F120 F ACT 31 W30 1:53:52 5:23
48. Rod Harrod 106 ACT 60 M60 1:53:58 5:24
49. Trent Blinco 301 ACT 18 1:54:04 5:24
50. Valerie Fitzpatrick F360 F NSW 62 W60 1:54:16 5:24
51. Warrick Howieson 215 ACT 42 M40 1:54:41 5:26
52. Ariane McCormack F95 F NSW 40 W40 1:55:14 5:27
53. Matt McCormack 94 NSW 41 M40 1:55:14 5:27
54. Ross Paine 157 ACT 26 1:55:22 5:28
55. Jeff Martin 225 ACT 43 M40 1:55:25 5:28
56. Steve O'Hearn 309 ACT 50 M50 1:55:31 5:28
57. John Wieczorek 125 ACT 49 M45 1:55:35 5:28
58. Aaron Kerr 138 ACT 39 M35 1:55:42 5:29
59. Neil Dawson 200 ACT 23 1:56:02 5:29
60. John Blackley 412 51 M50 1:56:18 5:30
61. Shane Wright 271 ACT 41 M40 1:56:48 5:32
62. Sam Reinhardt F175 F ACT 39 W35 1:57:59 5:35
63. Nigel Wines 130 ACT 47 M45 1:58:48 5:37
64. Lisa La Rance F346 F ACT 39 W35 1:59:00 5:38
65. Davin Fifield 413 ACT 41 M40 1:59:46 5:40
66. Owen Livermore 269 ACT 46 M45 1:59:47 5:40
67. Tom Hall 326 ACT 32 M30 2:00:06 5:41
68. Bruce Macaulay 141 NSW 39 M35 2:00:07 5:41
69. Alison Moroney F173 F ACT 31 W30 2:00:13 5:41
70. Maggie Elmitt F298 F ACT 16 2:00:17 5:42
71. David Carpenter 361 NSW 42 M40 2:00:57 5:43
72. Tony Cox 105 ACT 44 M40 2:01:42 5:46
73. Alan Rich 289 NSW 41 M40 2:02:10 5:47
74. Mel Powell F282 F ACT 33 W30 2:02:45 5:49
75. Geoff Moore 35 ACT 64 M60 2:05:12 5:56
76. Samuel Stockdale 311 ACT 19 2:05:27 5:56
77. Michelle Elmitt F295 F ACT 51 W50 2:06:09 5:58
78. Greg Lane 152 ACT 42 M40 2:06:26 5:59
79. Brad Boyle 53 NSW 52 M50 2:07:04 6:01
80. Belinda Cook F410 F ACT 36 W35 2:09:39 6:08
81. Deb Livermore F268 F ACT 38 W35 2:09:43 6:08
82. Jessica Allen F129 F ACT 28 2:10:42 6:11
83. Graham Spokes 159 NSW 57 M55 2:11:38 6:14
84. Bronwyn Livermore F417 F ACT 39 W35 2:13:41 6:20
85. Ella Kurz F73 F ACT 22 2:14:39 6:22
86. Don Macintyre 169 NSW 65 M65 2:15:07 6:24
87. Karen Hill F17 F NSW 33 W30 2:18:27 6:33
88. Kelly Bennett F20 F ACT 42 W40 2:19:32 6:36
89. Willem Neill 327 ACT 19 2:23:02 6:46
90. Lorraine Allen F144 F VIC 56 W55 2:23:13 6:47
91. Sebastien Wilson 116 ACT 30 M30 2:24:29 6:50
92. Torin Kelderman 300 ACT 20 2:26:11 6:55
93. Greg Dennis 118 ACT 52 M50 2:33:40 7:16
94. Yvonne Kavanagh F228 F ACT 30 W30 2:33:47 7:17
95. Maureen Bronjes F229 F ACT 49 W45 dns
96. Mark Hurwitz 347 ACT 57 M55 dns
97. Sarah Buckerfield F317 F ACT 22 dns
98. Derek Rupasinghe 205 ACT 39 M35 dns
99. Justin Jarvis 281 ACT 38 M35 dns
100. Tony Hrstic 158 ACT 37 M35 dns